|
15 rocznik U23 (43 sezon HA) GRUPA 2
12.05 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | 3 : 0 |
12.05 | GKS Tychy71 | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | 3 : 2 |
12.05 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | KH Masters Toruń | WO | 5 : 0 |
12.05 | Vector | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | 5 : 0 |
12.05 | pauzuje2 | | pauzuje1 | | : |
13.05 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | 3 : 2 |
13.05 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | Vector | | 9 : 0 |
13.05 | KH Masters Toruń | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | WO | 5 : 0 |
13.05 | GKS Tychy71 | | pauzuje2 | | : |
13.05 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | pauzuje1 | | : |
19.05 | Vector | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | 4 : 9 |
19.05 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | GKS Tychy71 | WO | 0 : 5 |
19.05 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | 5 : 0 |
19.05 | pauzuje1 | | KH Masters Toruń | | : |
19.05 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | pauzuje2 | | : |
20.05 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | 2 : 9 |
20.05 | pauzuje2 | | KH Masters Toruń | | : |
20.05 | GKS Tychy71 | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | 0 : 4 |
20.05 | pauzuje1 | | Vector | | : |
20.05 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | WO | 0 : 5 |
26.05 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | pauzuje2 | | : |
26.05 | pauzuje1 | | GKS Tychy71 | | : |
26.05 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | Vector | | 8 : 4 |
26.05 | KH Masters Toruń | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | WO | 0 : 5 |
26.05 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | WO | 5 : 0 |
27.05 | GKS Tychy71 | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | 0 : 4 |
27.05 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | 1 : 0 |
27.05 | KH Masters Toruń | | Vector | WO | 5 : 0 |
27.05 | pauzuje2 | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | : |
27.05 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | pauzuje1 | | : |
30.05 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | KH Masters Toruń | WO | 5 : 0 |
30.05 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | GKS Tychy71 | | 3 : 0 |
30.05 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | pauzuje1 | | : |
30.05 | pauzuje2 | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | : |
30.05 | Vector | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | WO | 5 : 0 |
02.06 | pauzuje1 | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | : |
02.06 | KH Masters Toruń | | GKS Tychy71 | | : |
02.06 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | WO | 0 : 5 |
02.06 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | WO | 0 : 5 |
02.06 | Vector | | pauzuje2 | | : |
03.06 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | WO | 5 : 0 |
03.06 | GKS Tychy71 | | Vector | WO | 0 : 5 |
03.06 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | pauzuje2 | | : |
03.06 | KH Masters Toruń | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | 6 : 0 |
03.06 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | pauzuje1 | | : |
06.06 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | 1 : 0 |
06.06 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | GKS Tychy71 | | 7 : 0 |
06.06 | KH Masters Toruń | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | 5 : 1 |
06.06 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | Vector | | 0 : 5 |
06.06 | pauzuje1 | | pauzuje2 | | : |
09.06 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | 0 : 5 |
09.06 | Vector | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | WO | 0 : 5 |
09.06 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | KH Masters Toruń | WO | 0 : 5 |
09.06 | pauzuje2 | | GKS Tychy71 | | : |
09.06 | pauzuje1 | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | : |
10.06 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | Vector | WO | 5 : 0 |
10.06 | GKS Tychy71 | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | WO | 5 : 0 |
10.06 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | 0 : 3 |
10.06 | KH Masters Toruń | | pauzuje1 | | : |
10.06 | pauzuje2 | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | : |
13.06 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | 6 : 0 |
13.06 | KH Masters Toruń | | pauzuje2 | | : |
13.06 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | GKS Tychy71 | | 10 : 1 |
13.06 | Vector | | pauzuje1 | | : |
13.06 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | 5 : 0 |
16.06 | pauzuje2 | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | : |
16.06 | GKS Tychy71 | | pauzuje1 | | : |
16.06 | Vector | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | WO | 0 : 5 |
27.06 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | KH Masters Toruń | | 2 : 1 |
16.06 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | WO | 0 : 5 |
17.06 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | GKS Tychy71 | | 5 : 1 |
17.06 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | 0 : 3 |
17.06 | Vector | | KH Masters Toruń | | 0 : 9 |
17.06 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | pauzuje2 | | : |
17.06 | pauzuje1 | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | : |
20.06 | KH Masters Toruń | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | WO | 0 : 5 |
20.06 | GKS Tychy71 | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | 2 : 7 |
20.06 | pauzuje1 | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | : |
20.06 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | pauzuje2 | | : |
20.06 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | Vector | WO | 0 : 5 |
23.06 | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | pauzuje1 | | : |
23.06 | GKS Tychy71 | | KH Masters Toruń | | 1 : 8 |
23.06 | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | 5 : 0 |
23.06 | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | 4 : 2 |
23.06 | pauzuje2 | | Vector | | : |
24.06 | KH Gorole Sosnowiec | | HC Finkbrau Oświęcim | | 0 : 5 |
24.06 | Vector | | GKS Tychy71 | | 1 : 1 |
24.06 | pauzuje2 | | HC Youthful Furious Coyotes | | : |
24.06 | HC Trisomia 21 Oświęcim | | KH Masters Toruń | | : |
24.06 | pauzuje1 | | HC Bydgoszcz SA | | : |
|
|